Employersia-partners.com
Sia
Live roles with an employer-published annual base salary of $100,000 or more, read from the employer's own job board.
Right now
- Live opportunities
- 22
- Median advertised floor
- $140K
- Lowest floor
- $112K
- Highest published top
- $235K
Open to the public. Workplace as stated: Hybrid (13), Not stated (9).
Most listed states: NY (12), NC (5), WA (2), CA (1), NJ (1), PA (1).
Monitored sources
- SmartRecruiters job board (global), active; last successful check
Pay range spread
Senior Manager, Agentic AI Transformation - Banking & Capital Markets$200K to $235K
Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech$180K to $210K
Director, Brand Storytelling$180K to $200K
Senior Manager - Treasury Services and Cash Management$150K to $180K
Senior Manager - Payments$150K to $155K
Consulting Manager- Organizational Design$140K to $180K
Manager, Wealth & Asset Management$140K to $150K
Senior Consultant- Change Management$130,600 to $135,700
Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - Charlotte$125,000 to $137,900
Senior Consultant, Organizational Design$124,400 to $129,500
Senior Consultant- Project Manager / Business Analyst$118,300 to $122,400
Senior Consultant - Financial Services$112K to $116K
Chart as a table
| Role | Published base |
|---|---|
| Senior Manager, Agentic AI Transformation - Banking & Capital Markets | $200K - $235K |
| Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech | $180K - $210K |
| Director, Brand Storytelling | $180K - $200K |
| Senior Manager - Treasury Services and Cash Management | $150K - $180K |
| Senior Manager - Payments | $150K - $155K |
| Consulting Manager- Organizational Design | $140K - $180K |
| Manager, Wealth & Asset Management | $140K - $150K |
| Senior Consultant- Change Management | $130,600 - $135,700 |
| Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - Charlotte | $125,000 - $137,900 |
| Senior Consultant, Organizational Design | $124,400 - $129,500 |
| Senior Consultant- Project Manager / Business Analyst | $118,300 - $122,400 |
| Senior Consultant - Financial Services | $112K - $116K |
Live roles
-
Base salary $200K to $235KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Agentic AI Transformation - Banking & Capital Markets Apply for Senior Manager, Agentic AI Transformation - Banking & Capital Markets on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $180K to $210KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech Apply for Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary From $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director of Brand Strategy Apply for Director of Brand Strategy on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $180K to $200KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director, Brand Storytelling Apply for Director, Brand Storytelling on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $180K to $210KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech Apply for Senior Manager, AI Delivery Lead - Legal & RegTech on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $170K to $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Wealth & Asset Management Apply for Senior Manager, Wealth & Asset Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $150K to $170KAnnual base, USD
View job: Program Manager, Business Transformation & Enterprise Systems Implementation (Oracle Utilities) Apply for Program Manager, Business Transformation & Enterprise Systems Implementation (Oracle Utilities) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $150K to $155KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager - Payments Apply for Senior Manager - Payments on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $150K to $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager - Treasury Services and Cash Management Apply for Senior Manager - Treasury Services and Cash Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $142,800 to $145,700Annual base, USD
View job: Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - NYC Apply for Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - NYC on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140K to $150KAnnual base, USD
View job: Manager, Wealth & Asset Management Apply for Manager, Wealth & Asset Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140K to $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Consulting Manager- Organizational Design Apply for Consulting Manager- Organizational Design on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $130,600 to $135,700Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant- CyberSecurity Apply for Senior Consultant- CyberSecurity on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $130,600 to $135,700Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant- Change Management Apply for Senior Consultant- Change Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $130,600 to $135,700Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant, Organizational Design Apply for Senior Consultant, Organizational Design on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $125,000 to $137,900Annual base, USD
View job: Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - Charlotte Apply for Manager - Consumer & Retail Banking Digital Products (FSI) - Charlotte on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $124,400 to $129,500Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant- Change Management Apply for Senior Consultant- Change Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $124,400 to $129,500Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant, Organizational Design Apply for Senior Consultant, Organizational Design on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $124K to $130KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant - Financial Services Apply for Senior Consultant - Financial Services on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $118,300 to $122,400Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant- Project Manager / Business Analyst Apply for Senior Consultant- Project Manager / Business Analyst on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $117,300 to $121,400Annual base, USD
View job: Senior AI Architect Apply for Senior AI Architect on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $112K to $116KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Consultant - Financial Services Apply for Senior Consultant - Financial Services on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since