Employer
Aurora Solar
Company websiteaurorasolar.com (Aurora Solar, opens in new tab)
Live roles with an employer-published annual base salary of $100,000 or more, read from the employer's own job board.
Right now
- Live opportunities
- 3
- Median advertised floor
- $163,500
- Lowest floor
- $135,200
- Highest published top
- $227,200
Open to the public. Workplace as stated: Remote (3).
Monitored sources
- Ashby job board (global), active; last successful check
Pay range spread
Senior Software Engineer, Computation$168,000 to $227,200
Staff Analytics Engineer$163,500 to $216,700
FP&A Manager$135,200 to $182,900
Chart as a table
| Role | Published base |
|---|---|
| Senior Software Engineer, Computation | $168,000 - $227,200 |
| Staff Analytics Engineer | $163,500 - $216,700 |
| FP&A Manager | $135,200 - $182,900 |
Live roles
-
Base salary $168,000 to $227,200Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer, Computation Apply for Senior Software Engineer, Computation on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $163,500 to $216,700Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Analytics Engineer Apply for Staff Analytics Engineer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $135,200 to $182,900Annual base, USD
- Last checked
- Observed since