Employer
Collectors Universe
Company websitecollectors.com (Collectors Universe, opens in new tab)
Live roles with an employer-published annual base salary of $100,000 or more, read from the employer's own job board.
Right now
- Live opportunities
- 46
- Median advertised floor
- $140,971
- Lowest floor
- $105,611
- Highest published top
- $308,741
Open to the public. Workplace as stated: Not stated (46).
Most listed states: CA (37), FL (1), NJ (1).
Monitored sources
- Workday job board (global), active; last successful check
Pay range spread
Staff Engineering Manager, Vault$190,167 to $308,741
Quantitative Scientist, Forecasting & Demand Planning$187,400 to $253,500
Staff Product Manager, AI Research & Engineering$165,848 to $269,259
Director of Fulfillment$165K to $180K
Director, Vault Growth$160K to $260K
Senior Design Engineer, PSA$150K to $220K
Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (Power Packs)$140,971 to $228,870
Head of Fraud Operations$139,641 to $200,711
Senior Accounting Manager, Global Consolidations$139K to $215K
Project Manager, Verified Repacks$121K to $140K
Head of Treasury$110,891 to $170,035
Analytics Manager, Marketplace$105,611 to $171,462
Chart as a table
| Role | Published base |
|---|---|
| Staff Engineering Manager, Vault | $190,167 - $308,741 |
| Quantitative Scientist, Forecasting & Demand Planning | $187,400 - $253,500 |
| Staff Product Manager, AI Research & Engineering | $165,848 - $269,259 |
| Director of Fulfillment | $165K - $180K |
| Director, Vault Growth | $160K - $260K |
| Senior Design Engineer, PSA | $150K - $220K |
| Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (Power Packs) | $140,971 - $228,870 |
| Head of Fraud Operations | $139,641 - $200,711 |
| Senior Accounting Manager, Global Consolidations | $139K - $215K |
| Project Manager, Verified Repacks | $121K - $140K |
| Head of Treasury | $110,891 - $170,035 |
| Analytics Manager, Marketplace | $105,611 - $171,462 |
Live roles
-
Base salary $190,167 to $308,741Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Engineering Manager, Vault Apply for Staff Engineering Manager, Vault on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $190K to $300KAnnual base, USD
View job: Principal Product Manager, Payments Apply for Principal Product Manager, Payments on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $190K to $300KAnnual base, USD
View job: Corporate Counsel, Financial Services Apply for Corporate Counsel, Financial Services on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $190K to $300KAnnual base, USD
View job: Principal Product Manager, PSA Liquidity Platform Apply for Principal Product Manager, PSA Liquidity Platform on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $187,400 to $253,500Annual base, USD
View job: Quantitative Scientist, Forecasting & Demand Planning Apply for Quantitative Scientist, Forecasting & Demand Planning on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $173K to $208KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director Global Logisitics + Transportation Apply for Director Global Logisitics + Transportation on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $173K to $208KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director, Supplier Relations + Performance Management Apply for Director, Supplier Relations + Performance Management on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $170K to $185KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Financial Services Operations Apply for Senior Manager, Financial Services Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $165,848 to $269,259Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Product Manager, AI Research & Engineering Apply for Staff Product Manager, AI Research & Engineering on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $165,848 to $269,259Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Product Manager, New Business Ventures Apply for Staff Product Manager, New Business Ventures on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $165,848 to $269,259Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Software Engineer, Full-Stack Apply for Staff Software Engineer, Full-Stack on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $165K to $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director of Fulfillment Apply for Director of Fulfillment on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $165K to $250KAnnual base, USD
View job: CRM Platform Tech lead Apply for CRM Platform Tech lead on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $163,308 to $267,038Annual base, USD
View job: Director, Corporate Communications Apply for Director, Corporate Communications on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $163,308 to $267,038Annual base, USD
View job: Director, Events & Experiential Marketing Apply for Director, Events & Experiential Marketing on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $163K to $218KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director, TCG & Pop Culture Marketing Apply for Director, TCG & Pop Culture Marketing on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $160K to $260KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director, Vault Growth Apply for Director, Vault Growth on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $160K to $260KAnnual base, USD
View job: Director, Consumer Analytics & Business Operations Apply for Director, Consumer Analytics & Business Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $156,163 to $188,149Annual base, USD
View job: Director, PSA Operations Apply for Director, PSA Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $151,341 to $220,480Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Technical Program Manager, PSA Ops Apply for Staff Technical Program Manager, PSA Ops on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $150K to $220KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Design Engineer, PSA Apply for Senior Design Engineer, PSA on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $142,610 to $167,776Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Physical Security (West Coast Region) Apply for Senior Manager, Physical Security (West Coast Region) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $142K to $167KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Global Supply Chain Planning Apply for Senior Manager, Global Supply Chain Planning on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140,971 to $228,870Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Product Manager, Vault Operations Apply for Senior Product Manager, Vault Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140,971 to $228,870Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer, Back-End (Payments) Apply for Senior Software Engineer, Back-End (Payments) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140,971 to $228,870Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (Power Packs) Apply for Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (Power Packs) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140,971 to $228,870Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer, Back-End (Power Packs) Apply for Senior Software Engineer, Back-End (Power Packs) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140,971 to $228,870Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (PSA Liquidity Platform) Apply for Senior Software Engineer, Full-Stack (PSA Liquidity Platform) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $140K to $200KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Platform Engineer Apply for Senior Platform Engineer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139,641 to $183,176Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Quality Program Manager Apply for Senior Quality Program Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139,641 to $200,711Annual base, USD
View job: Head of Fraud Operations Apply for Head of Fraud Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139,641 to $197,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Talent Acquisition Apply for Senior Manager, Talent Acquisition on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139K to $215KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Accounting Manager, Global Consolidations Apply for Senior Accounting Manager, Global Consolidations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139K to $220KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, AP & T&E Apply for Senior Manager, AP & T&E on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $135,549 to $220,067Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Data Engineer Apply for Senior Data Engineer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $135,549 to $220,067Annual base, USD
View job: Senior WMS Developer Apply for Senior WMS Developer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $125K to $169KAnnual base, USD
View job: Staff NPI Engineer - Plastics & Injection Molding (New Product Introduction) Apply for Staff NPI Engineer - Plastics & Injection Molding (New Product Introduction) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $121K to $140KAnnual base, USD
View job: Project Manager, Verified Repacks Apply for Project Manager, Verified Repacks on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $115K to $170KAnnual base, USD
View job: Manager, Finance & Strategy (Marketplace) Apply for Manager, Finance & Strategy (Marketplace) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $110,891 to $170,035Annual base, USD
- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $110,891 to $170,035Annual base, USD
View job: Head of Disputes Operations Apply for Head of Disputes Operations on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $110,891 to $180,035Annual base, USD
View job: Workday Manager, Learning and HCM Apply for Workday Manager, Learning and HCM on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $110,891 to $180,035Annual base, USD
View job: Brand Editorial Manager, Trading Cards Apply for Brand Editorial Manager, Trading Cards on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $110K to $180KAnnual base, USD
View job: Marketplace Business Operations Program Manager Apply for Marketplace Business Operations Program Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $107K to $144KAnnual base, USD
- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $105,611 to $171,462Annual base, USD
View job: Analytics Manager, Marketplace Apply for Analytics Manager, Marketplace on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
