Employer
Dandy
Company websitemeetdandy.com (Dandy, opens in new tab)
Live roles with an employer-published annual base salary of $100,000 or more, read from the employer's own job board.
Right now
- Live opportunities
- 7
- Median advertised floor
- $183,600
- Lowest floor
- $133,896
- Highest published top
- $248K
Open to the public. Workplace as stated: Remote (3), Hybrid (1), Not stated (3).
Most listed states: CA (2), UT (1).
Monitored sources
- Ashby job board (global), active; last successful check
Pay range spread
Senior Controls Engineer, Manufacturing$198,400 to $248,000
Senior Product Manager, Crown and Bridge$190,000 to $223,600
Senior Product Manager$190,000 to $223,600
Staff Mechatronics Engineer (South Bay, CA)$183,600 to $222,500
Senior Controls Engineer - Mechatronics (South Bay, CA)$152K to $179K
Senior Manager, Finance Systems$147,675 to $179,000
Senior Factory Automation Engineer, II$133,896 to $167,371
Chart as a table
| Role | Published base |
|---|---|
| Senior Controls Engineer, Manufacturing | $198,400 - $248,000 |
| Senior Product Manager, Crown and Bridge | $190,000 - $223,600 |
| Senior Product Manager | $190,000 - $223,600 |
| Staff Mechatronics Engineer (South Bay, CA) | $183,600 - $222,500 |
| Senior Controls Engineer - Mechatronics (South Bay, CA) | $152K - $179K |
| Senior Manager, Finance Systems | $147,675 - $179,000 |
| Senior Factory Automation Engineer, II | $133,896 - $167,371 |
Live roles
-
Base salary $198,400 to $248,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Controls Engineer, Manufacturing Apply for Senior Controls Engineer, Manufacturing on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $190,000 to $223,600Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Product Manager, Crown and Bridge Apply for Senior Product Manager, Crown and Bridge on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $190,000 to $223,600Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Product Manager Apply for Senior Product Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $183,600 to $222,500Annual base, USD
View job: Staff Mechatronics Engineer (South Bay, CA) Apply for Staff Mechatronics Engineer (South Bay, CA) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $152K to $179KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Controls Engineer - Mechatronics (South Bay, CA) Apply for Senior Controls Engineer - Mechatronics (South Bay, CA) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $147,675 to $179,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Finance Systems Apply for Senior Manager, Finance Systems on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,896 to $167,371Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Factory Automation Engineer, II Apply for Senior Factory Automation Engineer, II on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
