Employer
Abnormal AI
Company websiteabnormal.ai (Abnormal AI, opens in new tab)
Live roles with an employer-published annual base salary of $100,000 or more, read from the employer's own job board.
Right now
- Live opportunities
- 41
- Median advertised floor
- $144,500
- Lowest floor
- $101,150
- Highest published top
- $330K
Open to the public. Workplace as stated: Not stated (41).
Most listed states: CA (2).
Monitored sources
- Greenhouse job board (global), active; last successful check
Pay range spread
Senior Director, Customer Success$255,040 to $300,000
Senior Privacy Counsel$199,800 to $235,000
Tech Lead Manager - Product Engineering (Identity Security)$187,400 to $269,500
Senior Manager, Sales Compensation & Commissions$160,700 to $231,000
Senior Security Engineer$153K to $220K
Software Engineer II - Insider Risk$149,200 to $214,500
Enterprise Account Executive (Philadelphia)$144,500 to $170,000
Senior ServiceNow Platform Engineer$141,500 to $203,500
Product Manager (Outbound) - New Products$133,900 to $192,500
Customer Success Manager, Enterprise (Missouri Valley)$119,040 to $140,000
Compliance Trust Analyst$114,800 to $165,000
MidMarket Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley$101,150 to $119,000
Chart as a table
| Role | Published base |
|---|---|
| Senior Director, Customer Success | $255,040 - $300,000 |
| Senior Privacy Counsel | $199,800 - $235,000 |
| Tech Lead Manager - Product Engineering (Identity Security) | $187,400 - $269,500 |
| Senior Manager, Sales Compensation & Commissions | $160,700 - $231,000 |
| Senior Security Engineer | $153K - $220K |
| Software Engineer II - Insider Risk | $149,200 - $214,500 |
| Enterprise Account Executive (Philadelphia) | $144,500 - $170,000 |
| Senior ServiceNow Platform Engineer | $141,500 - $203,500 |
| Product Manager (Outbound) - New Products | $133,900 - $192,500 |
| Customer Success Manager, Enterprise (Missouri Valley) | $119,040 - $140,000 |
| Compliance Trust Analyst | $114,800 - $165,000 |
| MidMarket Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley | $101,150 - $119,000 |
Live roles
-
Base salary $255,040 to $300,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Director, Customer Success Apply for Senior Director, Customer Success on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $229,500 to $330,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Director, GTM Finance Apply for Senior Director, GTM Finance on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $214,200 to $308,000Annual base, USD
View job: Director of Security Engineering Apply for Director of Security Engineering on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $210,800 to $248,000Annual base, USD
- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $199,800 to $235,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Privacy Counsel Apply for Senior Privacy Counsel on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $197,650 to $232,500Annual base, USD
View job: Regional Sales Director (Northwest) Apply for Regional Sales Director (Northwest) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $193,840 to $228,000Annual base, USD
View job: Strategic Alliances Manager Apply for Strategic Alliances Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $187,400 to $269,500Annual base, USD
View job: Tech Lead Manager - Product Engineering (Identity Security) Apply for Tech Lead Manager - Product Engineering (Identity Security) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $179,800 to $258,500Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Software Engineer - Model Platform Apply for Senior Software Engineer - Model Platform on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $172,100 to $247,500Annual base, USD
View job: Principal, Strategy & Transformation Apply for Principal, Strategy & Transformation on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $172,100 to $247,500Annual base, USD
View job: Principal, Pricing & Packaging Apply for Principal, Pricing & Packaging on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $160,700 to $231,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Sales Compensation & Commissions Apply for Senior Manager, Sales Compensation & Commissions on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $160,700 to $231,000Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Manager, Corporate Finance Apply for Senior Manager, Corporate Finance on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $157,250 to $185,000Annual base, USD
View job: Account Executive, SLED (Sacramento only) Apply for Account Executive, SLED (Sacramento only) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $157,250 to $185,000Annual base, USD
View job: Major Account Executive - NYC/New Jersey Apply for Major Account Executive - NYC/New Jersey on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $153K to $220KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Security Engineer Apply for Senior Security Engineer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $153K to $220KAnnual base, USD
View job: Senior Product Marketing Manager - Core Products Apply for Senior Product Marketing Manager - Core Products on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $149,200 to $214,500Annual base, USD
View job: Transformation Strategy Manager Apply for Transformation Strategy Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $149,200 to $214,500Annual base, USD
View job: Software Engineer II - Insider Risk Apply for Software Engineer II - Insider Risk on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Account Executive, DFW Apply for Enterprise Account Executive, DFW on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Majors Account Executive Apply for Enterprise Majors Account Executive on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Account Executive, TOLA Apply for Enterprise Account Executive, TOLA on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Account Executive (Philadelphia) Apply for Enterprise Account Executive (Philadelphia) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Account Executive, New England Apply for Enterprise Account Executive, New England on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $144,500 to $170,000Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Account Executive - Chicago Apply for Enterprise Account Executive - Chicago on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $141,500 to $203,500Annual base, USD
View job: Senior ServiceNow Platform Engineer Apply for Senior ServiceNow Platform Engineer on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $139,440 to $164,000Annual base, USD
View job: Sr. Customer Success Manager, Federal Apply for Sr. Customer Success Manager, Federal on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,910 to $157,500Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley Apply for Enterprise Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,910 to $157,500Annual base, USD
View job: Enterprise Sales Engineer - TOLA Apply for Enterprise Sales Engineer - TOLA on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,900 to $192,500Annual base, USD
View job: Product Manager (Outbound) - New Products Apply for Product Manager (Outbound) - New Products on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,900 to $192,500Annual base, USD
View job: Product Manager (Outbound) - Identity Apply for Product Manager (Outbound) - Identity on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $133,900 to $192,500Annual base, USD
View job: Revenue Marketing Manager - TOLA Apply for Revenue Marketing Manager - TOLA on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $130,100 to $187,000Annual base, USD
View job: Application Security Engineer II Apply for Application Security Engineer II on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $119,040 to $140,000Annual base, USD
View job: Customer Success Manager, Enterprise (Missouri Valley) Apply for Customer Success Manager, Enterprise (Missouri Valley) on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $118,600 to $170,500Annual base, USD
View job: Senior Strategic Events Manager Apply for Senior Strategic Events Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $114,800 to $173,250Annual base, USD
View job: Security & Compliance Analyst, Public Sector Apply for Security & Compliance Analyst, Public Sector on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $114,800 to $165,000Annual base, USD
View job: Compliance Trust Analyst Apply for Compliance Trust Analyst on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $107,100 to $154,000Annual base, USD
View job: Critical Situation Manager Apply for Critical Situation Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $107,100 to $154,000Annual base, USD
View job: Salesforce Administrator, CPQ Apply for Salesforce Administrator, CPQ on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $103,300 to $148,500Annual base, USD
View job: People Program Manager Apply for People Program Manager on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since
-
Base salary $101,150 to $119,000Annual base, USD
View job: MidMarket Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley Apply for MidMarket Sales Engineer - Ohio Valley on the employer's site (opens in new tab)- Last checked
- Observed since